Home Page

World Championship Rapid

Izmir (Turkey) 2016-04-30/2016-04-30
Arbiter: FMJD - World Draughts Federation


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFed.FMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Place
1GMIShvartsman, AlexanderRUSA 249501356781011122
2GMIValneris, GuntisLATA 242202244689101013
3GMIGetmanski, AlexanderRUSA 241902345789101110
4GMIAmrillaev, MurodulloRUSA 24050224678911124
5GMIAnikeev, YuriyUKRA 239902346791011131
6GMIShaibakov, AinurRUSA 23790233446791111
7MIMbongo, Thomy LucienCMRA 23700235678910117
8GMIIvanov, ArtemUKRA 236302456891011123
9GMIBulatov, AlexanderBLRB 23490245677810116
10GMIBa, BassirouSENB 2325023566788822
11GMISamb, NdiagaSENA 229802456791011118
12MITrofimov, IvanRUSA 22890233467881014
13MIVan Den Broek, ThijsNEDA 22630233466791112
14MFBorghetti, MicheleITAA 2245023455577919
15MFMilanese, LorisITAA 2244012244468920
16Shkatula, DenisUKRB 21870224578910119
17Gaye, IbrahimaSENB 21730122357810125
18MFSplendzer, UladzislauBLRB 2127002457788918
19MFVan Amerongen, KoosNEDB 20240022468881015
20Danese, EmanueleITAB 1984002455579917
21Benzer, Aytun SerhatTURB 1900000022222231
22Karakhan, Ahmed DemirTURB 1900001113355630
23Timurturkan, DenizTURB 1900000133444628
24Akkahve, Atakan BurakTURB 1900000223557725
25Benefrahim, ArdaTURB 1900000124466629
26Barut, CanTUR0000224577921
27Bodur, YagizTUR0000000000032
28Meric, EgecanTUR0002222466726
29Eksi, Alp MertTUR0001123557727
30Yildiz, EmreTUR0002244668823
31Niang, MaguetteSEN00113446791016
32Caner, YakupTUR0002444446824

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0099 Owner: Vital Aniśka